skip to Main Content

MTV EMAs 2023 | Δείτε τη λίστα με τους νικητές

Η λίστα των νικητών των φετινών MTV Europe Music Awards είναι εδώ!

Ημερομηνία Διεξαγωγής: 5 Νοεμβρίου 2023

Venue: Paris Nord Villepinte, Παρίσι, Γαλλία

Παρουσίαση: Harriet Rose

Περισσότερες Υποψηφιότητες: Taylor Swift (7)

Περισσότερα Βραβεία: Taylor Swift (3)

Best Song

Doja Cat – “Paint the Town Red”

Winner: Jung Kook featuring Latto – “Seven”

Miley Cyrus – “Flowers”

Olivia Rodrigo – “Vampire”

SZA – “Kill Bill”

Taylor Swift – “Anti-Hero”

Rema and Selena Gomez – “Calm Down”

Best Video

Cardi B featuring Megan Thee Stallion – “Bongos”

Doja Cat – “Paint the Town Red”

Little Simz – “Gorilla”

Miley Cyrus – “Flowers”

Olivia Rodrigo – “Vampire”

SZA – “Kill Bill”

Winner: Taylor Swift – “Anti-Hero”

Best Artist

Doja Cat

Miley Cyrus

Nicki Minaj

Olivia Rodrigo

SZA

Winner: Taylor Swift

Best Collaboration

Central Cee and Dave – “Sprinter”

David Guetta, Anne-Marie and Coi Leray – “Baby Don’t Hurt Me”

Winner: Karol G and Shakira – “TQG”

Metro Boomin, The Weeknd and 21 Savage – “Creepin'”

PinkPantheress and Ice Spice – “Boy’s a Liar Pt. 2”

Rema and Selena Gomez – “Calm Down”

Best New

Coi Leray

Flo

Ice Spice

Winner: Peso Pluma

PinkPantheress

Reneé Rapp

Best Group – No Winner

Aespa

Flo

Jonas Brothers

Winner: Måneskin

NewJeans

OneRepublic

Seventeen

Tomorrow X Together

Best Pop

Winner: Billie Eilish

Dua Lipa

Ed Sheeran

Miley Cyrus

Olivia Rodrigo

Taylor Swift

Best Rock

Arctic Monkeys

Foo Fighters

Winner: Måneskin

Metallica

Red Hot Chili Peppers

The Killers

Best Alternative

Blur

Fall Out Boy

Winner: Lana Del Rey

Paramore

Thirty Seconds to Mars

Yungblud

Best Electronic

Alesso

Calvin Harris

Winner: David Guetta

Swedish House Mafia

Peggy Gou

Tiësto

Best Hip-Hop

Cardi B

Central Cee

Lil Wayne

Lil Uzi Vert

Metro Boomin

Winner: Nicki Minaj

Travis Scott

Best R&B

Chlöe

Winner: Chris Brown

Steve Lacy

Summer Walker

SZA

Usher

Best Latin

Winner: Anitta

Bad Bunny

Karol G

Peso Pluma

Rosalía

Shakira

Best K-Pop

Fifty Fifty

Winner: Jung Kook

NewJeans

Seventeen

Stray Kids

Tomorrow X Together

Best Afrobeats

Asake

Aya Nakamura

Ayra Starr

Burna Boy

Davido

Winner: Rema

Best Live

Beyoncé

Burna Boy

Ed Sheeran

Måneskin

SZA

Winner: Taylor Swift

The Weeknd

Best Push

Flo Milli

Reneé Rapp

Sam Ryder

Armani White

Fletcher

Winner: Tomorrow X Together

Ice Spice

Flo

Lauren Spencer-Smith

Kaliii

GloRilla

Benson Boone

Biggest Fans – No Winner

Anitta

Billie Eilish

Blackpink

Jung Kook

Nicki Minaj

Olivia Rodrigo

Sabrina Carpenter

Selena Gomez

Taylor Swift

Best Dutch Act (Europe)

Winner: Flemming

Idaly

Kris Kross Amsterdam

S10

Zoë Tauran

Best French Act (Europe)

Aime Simone

Aya Nakamura

Winner: Bigflo & Oli

Louane

Ninho

Slimane

Best German Act (Europe)

Apache 207

Ayliva

Winner: Kontra K

Luciano

Nina Chuba

Ski Aggu

Best Hungarian Act (Europe)

Winner: Ajsa Luna

Analog Balaton

Beton.Hofi

Co Lee

Hundred Sins

Best Israeli Act (Europe) – No Winner

Anna Zak

Liad Meir

Noa Kirel

Nunu

Shira Margalit

Best Italian Act (Europe)

Annalisa

Elodie

Lazza

Winner: Måneskin

The Kolors

Best Nordic Act (Europe)

Alessandra (Norway)

Winner: Käärijä (Finland)

Loreen (Sweden)

Swedish House Mafia (Sweden)

Zara Larsson (Sweden)

Best Polish Act (Europe)

Winner: Doda

Kasia Nosowska

Mrozu

Sanah

Vito Bambino

Best Portuguese Act (Europe)

Bárbara Tinoco

Winner: Bispo

Carolina Deslandes

Marisa Liz

Piruka

Best Spanish Act (Europe)

Abraham Mateo

Álvaro de Luna

Lola Índigo

Quevedo

Winner: Samantha Hudson

Best Swiss Act (Europe)

Danitsa

Winner: Gjon’s Tears

KT Gorique

Monet192

Stress

Best UK & Ireland Act (Europe)

Calvin Harris

Central Cee

PinkPantheress

Raye

Sam Smith

Winner: Tom Grennan

Best African Act (Africa)

Asake (Nigeria)

Burna Boy (Nigeria)

Libianca (Cameroon)

Tyler ICU (South Africa)

Winner: Diamond Platnumz (Tanzania)

Best Indian Act (Asia)

Dee MC

Divine

Mali

Winner: Tsumyoki

When Chai Met Toast

Best Asia Act (Asia)

Winner: Be:First (Japan)

Bright (Thailand)

Moira (Philippines)

Tiara Andini (Indonesia)

Treasure (South Korea)

Best Australian Act

Budjerah

G Flip

Winner: Kylie Minogue

The Kid Laroi

Troye Sivan

Best New Zealand Act

Benee

JessB

Jolyon Petch

L.A.B

Winner: Six60

Best Brazilian Act

Anavitoria

Kevin O Chris

Luísa Sonza

Manu Gavassi

Winner: Matue

Best Canadian Act

Charlotte Cardin

Drake

Jamie Fine

Winner: Shania Twain

The Beaches

Best Caribbean Act

Eladio Carrión

Mora

Myke Towers

Rauw Alejandro

Winner: Young Miko

Best Latin America North Act

Danna Paola

Winner: Kenia Os

Kevin Kaarl

Siddhartha

Natanael Cano

Best Latin America Central Act

Blessd

Winner: Feid

Manuel Turizo

Ryan Castro

Sebastián Yatra

Best Latin America South Act

Bizarrap

Duki

Fito Páez

Winner: Lali

Nicki Nicole

Best US Act

Doja Cat

Winner: Nicki Minaj

Olivia Rodrigo

SZA

Taylor Swift

Back To Top